Bildarkiv 23/24
|
230707
Piteå 0-0 |
Bildarkiv 22/23
|
230501
Djurgården b 1-0 |
230507
Kristianstad 30-24 |
230512
Kristianstad 30-31 |
230512
Kristianstad 30-31 |
230522
Rosengård 2-2 |
230602
IFK Norrköping 2-1 |
230606
Häcken 3-0 |
230110
Västerås 8-6 |
230204
Nynäshamn 3-4 ot |
230205
Uppsala 2-2 |
230205
Björklöven 1-4 |
230215
Vetlanda 8-9 |
230314
Kristianstad 30-31 es |
230326
Rimbo 28-14 |
230326
Vittsjö 2-0 |
220910
Rosengård 2-0 |
221002
Helsingborg 26-22 |
221024
Malmö 32-32 |
221029
KIF Örebro 0-0 |
221125
Motala 5-4 |
230108
Västerstrand 4-3 |
230108
AFC Eskilstuna 4-5 |
230108
Södertälje 2-4 |
Bildarkiv 21/22
|
220612
IFK Kalmar 4-0 |
211226
Sirius 1-7 |
220102
Vetlanda 6-7 |
220109
Södertälje 1-3 |
220208
Motala 2-1 |
220305
Bollstanäs b 11-0 |
220313
Umeå 3-2 |
220319
Häcken 1-2 |
220605
AIK 2-0 |
211003
Piteå 1-1 |
211010
AIK 4-1 |
211016
Skövde 30-33 |
211030
Linköping 1-3 |
211121
Örebro 4-4 |
211212
Edsbyn 5-8 |
211212
Ystads IF 32-32 |
211219
Huddinge 76-103 |
Bildarkiv 20/21
|
200801
Stanley Kubb |
200912
Sunnanå 5-1 |
201014
Jitex 3-0 |
210522
Djurgården 3-2 |
Bildarkiv 19/20
|
200201
Almtuna 4-2 |
200201
Enköping 1-3 |
200218
AIK 2-2 |
191208
Kärra 31-28 |
191213
Vetlanda 5-3 |
191220
Spånga/ Bromsten 5-3 |
191222
Skoftebyn 6-3 |
191226
Sirius 5-3 |
191226
Torslanda 31-27 |
191230
Wings 2-3 ot |
200103
AIK 4-8 |
190811
Assi 2-1 |
190922
Morön 1-1 |
191012
AIK 2-1 |
191013
Vallentuna 5-3 |
191027
Uppsala 1-3 |
191101
Åby Tjureda 7-0 |
191117
Djurgården b 4-4 |
191207
AIK b 2-3 |
Bildarkiv 18/19
|
190228
Sandviken 2-5 |
190431
BP 4-0 |
190504
Mallbacken 1-0 |
190505
Örebro b 3-2 |
190519
Borgeby 4-2 |
190526
Sundsvall 5-0 |
190629
Lidköping 6-0 |
180922
Göteborg 2-1 |
181027
Vittsjö 0-3 |
181110
Edsbyn 4-6 |
181123
Ystads IF 26-35 |
190104
Sirius 4-8 |
190208
Vetlanda 7-2 |
190216
Haninge 2-0 |
190217
Trångsund 4-8 |
Bildarkiv 17/18
|
180216
Vetlanda 6-2 |
180222
Tranås 3-2 |
180225
Vetlanda 7-2 |
180414
Limhamn/B 4-2 |
180428
Växjö 1-2 |
180527
Djurgården 0-1 |
180114
Sollentuna 1-2 |
180121
Edsbyn 4-0 |
180127
Huddinge 6-0 |
180127
Nyköping 3-2 ot |
180130
Alingsås 23-19 |
180203
Ricoh b 28-25 |
180211
Hanviken 2-3 ot |
180213
Villa 5-5 |
171103
Redbergslid 31-31 |
171104
Nyköping 2-4 |
171112
Valbo 1-4 |
171125
Västerås 8-5 |
171203
Djurgården 3-4 |
171217
Skövde 32-24 |
171229
Saint Benedict 7-1 |
180113
Vetlanda 7-9 |
170816
Akropolis b 3-1 |
170821
Örebro b 3-0 |
170909
Kvarnsveden 2-1 |
170915
Guif 26-29 |
170917
Visby/Roma 1-2 |
170922
Alingsås 22-25 |
171001
Eskilstuna 1-0 |
171015
Aranäs 26-27 |
Bildarkiv 16/17
|
170420
Amo 31-21 |
170422
Linköping 1-3 |
170506
Bamsingarna vs. Hammarby |
170507
Piteå 0-1 |
170525
L/Bunkeflo 1-2 |
170618
Djurgården 0-2 |
170128
Vallentuna 4-1 |
170207
HJK 2-3 |
170225
Bollnäs 2-5 |
170227
IFK Ystad 26-18 |
170319
Alingsås 26-25 |
170325 Boo KFUM 6-6 |
170327
Ystads IF 23-25 |
170417
Amo 28-25 |
161118
Gripen 6-3 |
161125
Tillberga 3-5 |
161205
Vetlanda 7-1 |
161226
Tellus b 3-1 |
170113
Vänersborg 6-3 |
170122
Bollnäs 6-1 |
170122
Nacka 7-2 |
170128
Kallhäll 5-0 |
160702
Sundsvall 3-0 |
160821
Göteborg 2-0 |
160824
Gamla Upsala b 2-1 |
160918
Visby/Roma 0-3 |
161002
Nacka 5-2 |
161029
Aranäs 26-26 |
161105
Limhamn/B 0-1 |
161110
Hephata 9-4 |
Bildarkiv 15/16
|
160130
Sollentuna 2-1 |
160201
Alingsås 29-30 |
160218
Troja 0-5 |
160319
Avslutning |
160521
HIF Hockey- Bamsingarna |
160524
Älta 1-1 |
160618
Hovås Billdal 0-0 |
150801
Umeå 1-1 |
150826
AIK 1-1 |
151018
Piteå 0-0 |
151031
Södertälje 2-5 |
151108
Wings 4-2 |
151129
Djurgården 68-91 |
151226
Kalix 7-5 |
160102
Villa 5-4 |
Bildarkiv 14/15
|
150411
Mallbacken 3-1 |
150507
KIF Örebro 0-0 |
150521
AIK b 1-1 |
150201
Enköping b 2-4 |
150207
Väsby 2-4 |
150211
Ystad 27-14 |
150219
Vänersborg 6-1 |
150228
Avslutning |
150302
Sandviken 10-8 |
150306
Sandviken 1-7 |
150314
Djurgården 2-3 |
141129
Sirius 6-2 |
141129
Väsby 4-1 |
141212
Hudiksvall 3-1 |
141216
RIK 29-28 |
141226
Ricoh 26-30 |
150103
Enköping 1-2 |
150106
Västerås 5-6 |
150110
Rönnby 3-2 |
140810
Mallbacken 5-0 |
140907
Sunnanå 2-0 |
140913
Husqvarna b 2-1 |
140921
Visby 2-4 |
140921
Syrianska 6-0 |
141025
Huddinge 2-3 ot |
141102
Jönköping 5-0 |
141114
Edsbyn 4-8 |
Bildarkiv 13/14
|
140531
Bamsingarna-HIF Hockey |
140608
Landskrona 4-0 |
140221
Vetlanda 6-2 |
140223
Rimbo 37-24 |
140301
Västerås 3-6 |
140327
Avslutning i LW Hallen |
140412
Hovås/
Billdal 3-0 |
140426
BP 4-1 |
140502
Göteborg 5-2 |
140517
Södertälje 41-22 |
140103
Tumba 4-1 |
140110
SAIK 2-6 |
140119
Wings 3-0 |
Söderstadion
Ritning 1992 |
140131
Tumba 3-5 |
140209
Malmö 26-27 |
140214
Åtvidaberg 3-0 |
140216
Vetlanda 4-2 |
131116
Bollnäs 8-7 |
131116
Sävehof 31-26 |
131122
GAIS 6-3 |
131201
Tumba 4-2 |
131226
Sirius 10-1 |
131230
SSK J20 6-4 |
131230
Broberg 10-4 |
140102
AIK 2-3 |
130720
Örgryte 0-0 |
130804
Ljungskile 0-1 |
130807
Djurgården 1-1 |
130814
Vallentuna b 1-7 |
130915
Wings b 1-5 |
131006
Väsby 3-1 |
131103
Nacka 6-1 |
131110
Vallentuna 1-4 |
Bildarkiv 12/13
|
130530
Bajen Fans Hockey 5 år |
130608
AIK 1-2 |
130623
Ängelholm 1-1 |
130629
IFK Kalmar 1-1 |
130406
Handbollsfest |
Roddarnas 1960-tal |
130421
Lirat i Bajen |
130421
Örebro 2-1 |
130501
Kvarnsveden 1-0 |
130504
Bamsingarna-BFH 7-15 |
130511
Älta 1-1 |
130525
Öster 1-1 |
130227
RIK 24-29 |
130303
Nacka b 6-3 |
130306
Haninge 5-4 |
130310
Värmdö b 3-2 |
130317
SAIK 9-4 |
130317
Kr-stad 24-23 |
130324
Värmdö 9-4 |
130331
HJK 0-2 |
130115
MB b 2-4 |
130125
Värmdö 4-2 |
130202
Sollentuna 1-2 |
130205
MB 4-3 |
130210
Vänersborg 5-2 |
130217
Gnesta 3-4 ot |
130223
Broberg 7-5 |
130223
Broberg 7-5 |
121121
GAIS 8-1 |
121124
Tranås 0-4 |
121211
Mälarö 3-2 |
121226
Skövde 28-27 |
121230
Kungälv 7-5 |
121230
Aranäs 23-26 |
130106
Sirius 9-1 |
130108
Haninge 3-4 |
120801
Vasalund b 3-1 |
120804
Bollstanäs 2-1 |
120922
Sundsvall 0-1 |
121004
Haninge b 3-2 |
121008
Lirat i Bajen |
121021
Lugi 22-23 |
121102
Haninge 7-1 |
121109
Linden 4-1 |
Bildarkiv 11/12
|
120331
TPS Åbo 2-1 |
120421
H43 32-24 |
120422
Umeå Sö 2-1 |
120430
Lindesb. 27-26 |
120505
Gustafs 4-2 |
120516
AIK 0-1 |
120616
Lirat i Bajen |
120120
Väsby b 4-6 |
120127
Haninge 3-2 ot |
120203
MB 1-3 |
120217
Mälarö 4-1 |
120303
Tranås 11-2 |
120303
AIK 19-25 |
120310
SAIK 5-6 sd |
120311
Väsby 1-3 |
111218
Ystad 31-36 |
111224
Nackastatyn |
111226
Sirius 5-5 |
120103
Kungälv 4-4 |
120106
Haninge b 3-4 |
120108
Mälarö 6-5 |
120113
MB b 3-2 |
120115
BFH-träning |
110702
Jubileumsmatch |
110827
BFH Kubb |
110903
KIF Örebro 0-3 |
110911
Botkyrka 3-1 |
110917
Sollentuna 15-5 |
111007
Trångsund 2-1 |
111202
Vetlanda 8-2 |
111216
Väsby 5-2 |
Bildarkiv 10/11
|
110410
Umeå IK 0-2 |
110507
DIF b 0-1 |
110521
BF-Fansen 12-7 |
110614
Träning på Årsta |
110222
Edsbyn 5-4 |
110227
Östervåla 12-4 |
110228
Edsbyn 8-3 |
110304
Gnesta 7-1 |
110311
Norrtälje b 8-0 |
Lindgren special |
110315
Ystad 33-24 |
110403
FC Inter 3-2 |
101128
SDE b 1-12 |
101204
Österåker 3-1 |
101226
Drott 29-25 |
110108
Skarpnäck 15-2 |
110115
Kallhäll 7-4 |
110118
Broberg 6-7 |
110120 Träning med sponsorer |
110205
SDE 11-2 |
100905
KIF Örebro 1-2 |
100918
FoC Farsta 6-0 |
101016
Kristianstad 2-0 |
101024
Gimo HC 7-0 |
101029
Edsbyn 6-5 |
101030
Skarpan b 10-1 |
101106
Tillberga 6-6 |
101127
Vetlanda 5-5 |
Bildarkiv 09/10
|
100522
BF-Fansen 22-5 |
100605
Forward 1-0 |
100124
Eskilstuna 15-1 |
100205
Älta 10-4 |
100207
Katrineholm 8-3 |
100212
Västerås 6-4 |
100226
V-haninge 10-2 |
100321
Bollnäs 3-1 |
100424
Bajen DFF-Djursholm 0-0 |
100425
K/Göteborg 1-2 |
091201
Alingsås 31-25 |
091206
Norsborg 9-3 |
091211
Älta b 6-4 |
091220
Graip 21-2 |
091226
Haparanda 6-6 |
100110
Vendelsö b 11-1 |
100116
Vetlanda 10-2 |
100117
V-haninge b 3-2 |
090815
Elfsborg 2-3 |
090917
Älta b 17-4 |
091025
Eskilstuna 13-0 |
091113
Sirius 4-4 |
091119
Vendelsö 12-1 |
091120
Kungälv 7-4 |
091122
Tyresö b 11-2 |
091128
E-tuna b 19-0 |
Bildarkiv 08/09
|
090628
BP 2-0 |
090128
Tullinge b 7-2 |
090201
Järna 7-1 |
090201
Kungälv 12-1 |
090209
Brinken 7-3 |
090220
Flempan 7-1 |
090307
Örebro 2-1 |
090503
Sunnanå 0-1 |
090521
Exiles b 5-13 |
081129
Järna b 5-2 |
081205
Örby 7-1 |
081213
Flemingsberg b 4-2 |
081221
Edsbyn 5-4 |
081224
Nackastatyn |
090108
Bandy |
090111
Norsborg 11-2 |
090125
Grantorp 8-0 |
080624
Speedway |
080903
1:a träningen |
081002
Vendelsö b 5-5 |
081019
Älta b 9-3 |
081026
Tyresö b 11-2 |
081105
Camelen 12-1 |
081117
Grantorp b 15-2 |
081123
Tullinge 7-0 |
Bildarkiv 07/08
|
Arkiv, herr:
Blandade bilder |
080220
Björklöven 4-6 |
080303
Oskarshamn 0-7 |
080305
Huddinge b 2-6 |
Arkiv, handboll:
Blandade bilder |
Arkiv, bandy:
Blandade bilder |
Arkiv, speedway |
Arkiv, rugby: Maj 2001 |
071214
Rögle 2-5 |
080106
Huddinge 4-3 |
080109
Västerås 0-2 |
080116
Nyköping 1-3 |
080123
Sundsvall 0-3 |
080130
AIK 2-4 |
080213
Bofors 5-4 ot |
Arkiv, dam:
Blandade bilder |
071028
O-hamn 1-3 |
071114
Växjö 2-6 |
071118
Gripen 8-3 |
071121
Borås 3-4 ot |
071128
Nybro 3-4 ot |
071203
AIK b 3-2 |
071205
Leksand 1-6 |
071210
Almtuna 1-4 |
070810
Arboga 6-2 |
070817
Huddinge 5-5 |
070916
Västerås 2-5 |
070916
Skånela 36-20 |
070930
Sundsvall 2-5 |
071007
AIK 3-0 |
071019
Björklöven 3-4 |
071026
Malmö 2-4 |
Bildarkiv 06/07
|
070218
Björklöven 1-6 |
070223
O-hamn 1-1 |
070519
Träning Kanalplan |
061220
Södertälje 1-8 |
061226
Boltic 13-0 |
061230
AIK 4-3 |
070103
Sundsvall 2-3 |
070117
Huddinge 7-5 |
070129
AIK 3-2 ot |
070204
Södertälje 1-2 |
070211
O-hamn 0-5 |
061022
Nyköping 2-3 |
061027
Växjö 1-2 |
061029
Linköping 3-0 |
061101
Nybro 9-8 |
061106
Västerås 2-1 ot |
061108
Almtuna 7-1 |
061201
Sundsvall 2-0 |
061210
Björklöven 3-2 |
060709
Gefle 0-2 |
060923
Träning Årsta |
060929
Leksand 3-10 |
061008
Rögle 2-7 |
061013
SSK b 2-10 |
061014
Arboga 29-22 |
061015
Bofors 2-1 ot |
061018
AIK b 1-2 |
Bildarkiv 05/06
|
060324
Huddinge 7-6 |
060405
Piteå 2-1 |
060407
Huddinge b 4-1 |
060428
Säsongs- avslutning |
060606
Rospiggarna 49-47 |
060104
Sundsvall 3-3 |
060111
Arboga 2-1 |
060203
Malmö 0-5 |
060205
Rögle 1-2 |
060216
AIK 1-2 |
060303
Björklöven 0-1 |
060305
Skellefteå 0-4 |
060320
Mariestad 2-5 |
051123
Västerås 4-4 |
051130
Björklöven 6-3 |
051204
Nyköping 2-2 |
051207
Skellefteå 2-5 |
051214
AIK b 1-3 |
051215
Julmiddag |
051218
Broberg 8-0 |
051228
Almtuna 6-4 |
050905
Familjedag |
050928
AIK 4-5 |
051001
Almtuna 3-2 ot |
051001
Falun 3-2 ot |
051010
Sundsvall 5-1 |
051026
O-hamn 2-1 ot |
051030
Nybro 3-5 |
051118
AIK b 2-1 ot |
Bildarkiv 04/05
|
050206
Rögle 2-3 |
050220
O-hamn 2-4 |
050226
Leksand 2-3 ot |
050319
Espoo 3-0 |
050507
Bromma 60-0 |
050521
Enköping 14-21 |
041126
Växjö 1-3 |
041201
Oskarshamn 7-0 |
041205
Mörrum 7-1 |
041210
Troja 4-5 ot |
Gamla
hjältar #4 |
050112
Skellefteå 3-4 |
050126
Bofors 1-4 |
050130
Löven 6-1 |
040906
TPS Åbo 3-4 |
040924
Växjö 5-2 |
040929
O-hamn 0-2 |
041008
Troja 5-0 |
041020
Huddinge 2-1 ot |
041103
Halmstad 7-2 |
041109
Rögle 3-2 |
050119
Nyköping 0-1 |
Bildarkiv 03/04
|
040331
AIK (b) 2-5 |
040404
Leksand 2-6 |
040410
Mora 3-6 |
040211
AIK b 0-5 |
040215
Skellefteå 3-1 |
040218
Oskarshamn 5-2 |
040225
Bofors 1-0 |
040317
AIK 2-4 |
040323
Mif 0-4 |
040325
SAIK 1-2 ot |
040327
Mora (b) 3-4 ot |
031022-
031207
Blandat |
031203
AIK 3-2 |
031205
Vallentuna 8-2 |
031214
Nyköping 2-3 |
040107
Sundsvall 4-1 |
040113
AIK 5-4 |
040125
Västerås 1-0 es |
040201
Mora 1-2 |
030829
HPK 1-0 |
030917
V-tuna b 6-0 |
030921
Huddinge 5-2 |
030923
Almtuna 2-0 |
030925
031001
Dubbelmöte mot AIK |
031010
Teg 8-0 |
031012
Boden 7-2 |
031019
Vallentuna 7-0 |
Bildarkiv 02/03
|
030318
Träning på Hovet |
030319
Rögle 3-5 |
Dubbelmöten mot LHC & Brynäs |
030412 Avslutning SAIK 6-1 |
030605 Brännboll Tanto |
Julstök med Bajen |
030106
Bofors 3-2 |
030122
Rögle 3-2 ot |
030129
Saik (b) 1-3 |
030216
Mora 3-4 str |
030219
AIK b 6-3 |
030223
Björklöven 4-2 |
030226
Bofors b 5-3 |
021013
Huddinge 5-0 |
021004
Boden 3-1 i Globen |
021030
AIK 2-3 |
021124
Vallentuna 4-0 |
021127
AIK (b) 4-1 |
021206
SAIK 4-1 |
021208
Kiruna 6-0 |
021215
Björklöven 6-3 |
020806
Fotosession på Hovet |
020815
London tour torsdag |
020816
London tour fredag |
020817
London tour lördag |
020818
London tour söndag |
020819
London tour måndag |
Början av säsongen |
021009
AIK 4-0 |
Bildarkiv 01/02
|
2001/2002
Blandat |
Gamla hjältar #2
– Class of 96/97 |
Gamla hjältar #3 - 96/97 |
020202-03
Kiruna/Pite tour |
Bildarkiv 00/01
|
2000/2001
Blandat #2 |
Gamla hjältar |
000226
Piteå 5-6 es |
2000/2001
Blandat |
000901-03
SCA-cupen i Sundsvall |
001021-22
Kiruna/Boden
tour |
001119
Tierp 4-5 es |
001219
Södertälje 6-5 |
010409
Linköping 1-5 |